All Times Eastern
Australian Rules Football
Collingwood Magpies vs. Sydney Swans — Fox Soccer Plus, 5:30 a.m.
Port Adelaide Power vs. Geelong Cats — Fox Soccer Plus, 11:30 p.m.
College Baseball
ACC Tournament, Durham, NC
Pool Play
NC State vs. Miami — Fox Sports Net-regional, 11 a.m.
Georgia Tech vs. Virginia Tech– Fox Sports Net-regional, 3 p.m.
Clemson vs. North Carolina– Fox Sports Net-regional, 7 p.m.
Big Ten Tournament, Minneapolis, MN
Semifinals
Illinois vs. Minnesota — Big Ten Network, 1 p.m.
Nebraska vs. Illinois/Minnesota winner — Big Ten Network, 4:30 p.m.
Ohio State vs. Indiana — Big Ten Network, 8 p.m.
Big 12 Tournament, Oklahoma City, OK
Pool Play
Oklahoma vs. Texas Tech — Fox College Sports Central, 10 a.m.
Kansas State vs. Baylor — Fox College Sports Central, 1:30 p.m.
West Virginia vs. TCU — Fox College Sports Central, 5 p.m.
Oklahoma State vs. Kansas — Fox College Sports Central, 8:30 p.m.
College Football
College Football Live — ESPN, 3:30 p.m.
College Softball
NCAA Division I Tournament
Super Regionals
Ann Arbor Super Regional, Ann Arbor, MI
Game 1: Michigan vs. Louisiana-Lafayette — ESPNU, 2 p.m.
Austin Super Regional, Austin, TX
Game 1: Texas vs. Florida State — ESPNU, 9 p.m.
Columbia Super Regional, Columbia, MO
Game 2: Washington vs. Missouri — ESPNU, 6 p.m.
Game 3: Washington vs. Missouri — ESPN, 9 p.m. (if necessary)
Knoxville Super Regional, Knoxville, TN
Game 1: Tennessee vs. Alabama — ESPN2, 7 p.m.
Norman Super Regional, Norman, OK
Game 2: Oklahoma vs. Texas A&M — ESPNU, 4 p.m.
Game 3: Oklahoma vs. Texas A&M — ESPN, 7 p.m. (if necessary)
Cycling
Tour of Belgium
Stage 3: Beveren (time trial) — Universal Sports, 8:30 a.m.
Giro d'Italia
Stage 19: Ponte di Legno to Val Martello — beIN Sport, 9:30 a.m.
Formula 1
Grand Prix of Monaco, Monte-Carlo, Principality of Monaco
Practice 2 — NBC Sports Network, 11:30 p.m. (delayed)
Golf
European PGA Tour
BMW PGA Championship, Surrey, England
Second Round — Golf Channel, 6 a.m.
Champions Tour
Senior PGA Championship, St. Louis, MO
Second Round — Golf Channel, noon
PGA Tour
Colonial Invitational, Fort Worth, TX
Second Round — Golf Channel, 3 p.m.
LPGA Tour
Bahamas Classic, Paradise Island, Bahamas
Second Round — Golf Channel, 6:30 p.m. (same day coverage)
19th Hole — Golf Channel, midnight
IndyCar
Indianapolis 500, Indianapolis, IN
Qualifying — NBC Sports Network, 11 a.m.
Indy Lights Freedom 100 — NBC Sports Network, noon
Qualifying — NBC Sports Network, 1 p.m.
Mixed Martial Arts
UFC Countdown: 160: Velasquez vs. Bigfoot 2 — Fuel, 6 p.m.
UFC 160: Velasquez vs. Bigfoot 2-Weigh-in — Fuel, 7 p.m.
MLB
American League
New York Yankees at Tampa Bay — MLB Network, 7 p.m.
National League
Chicago Cubs at Cincinnati — WGN America, 7 p.m.
Philadelphia at Washington — MLB Network, 7 p.m.
The Rundown — MLB Network, 2 p.m.
MLB Now — MLB Network, 4 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 6 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 10 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN2, midnight
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 1 a.m. (Saturday)
NBA Playoffs
Eastern Conference Finals
Game 2: Indiana at Miami — TNT, 8:30 p.m.
NBA Tip-Off — TNT, 8 p.m.
NBA GameTime: Pacers/Heat, Game 2 Postgame — NBA TV, 11 p.m.
Inside the NBA — TNT, 11 p.m.
NFL
NFL Live — ESPN, 4 p.m.
NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs
Eastern Conference Semifinals
Game 5: Ottawa at Pittsburgh — NBC Sports Network, 7:30 p.m.
NHL Live — NHL Network, 5 p.m.
NHL Live — NBC Sports Network, 6:30 p.m.
NHL on the Fly — NHL Network, 7 p.m.
NHL Live — NBC Sports Network, 10 p.m.
NHL Tonight — NHL Network, 10:30 p.m.
Sports Talk
NFL AM — NFL Network, 6 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Audience Network (DirecTV)/NBC Sports Network, 9 a.m.
Tim Brando Show — CBS Sports Network, 9 a.m.
Sky Sports News — Fox Soccer, 9 a.m.
The Box Score — Audience Network (DirecTV), noon
SVP & Russillo — ESPNews, 1 p.m.
Outside the Lines — ESPN, 3 p.m.
Highly Questionable — ESPN2, 3:30 p.m.
SportsNation — ESPN2, 4 p.m.
The Best of the Dan Patrick Show — NBC Sports Network, 4 p.m.
Pardon the Interruption — ESPN, 5:30 p.m.
Best of ROME — CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
The Crossover with Michelle Beadle — NBC Sports Network, 6 p.m.
The Artie Lange Show — Audience Network (DirecTV), 10 p.m.
Fox Soccer News — Fox Soccer, 10 p.m.
UNITE (The Final Days) — ESPNU, midnight
Tennis
WTA Tour
Brussels Open, Brussels, Belgium
Semifinals — Tennis Channel, 8 a.m. & 10 a.m.
ATP Tour
Open de Nice Cote D'Azur, Nice, France
Semifinals — Tennis Channel, 2 p.m. & 4 p.m. (same day coverage)
ATP Tour
Power Horse Cup, Dusseldorf, Germany
Semifinals — Tennis Channel, 7 p.m. & 9 p.m. (same day coverage)
WNBA
Indiana Fever at San Antonio Silver Stars — NBA TV, 8 p.m.