2 PM– North Dakota State at Youngstown State (NBC North Dakota, WYTV-DT2*, ESPN3) Chad Krispinsky, Dave Sess, Lauren Minenok
2 PM– Southeast Missouri at Austin Peay (Peay Nation Sports Network, OVC Digital)
2 PM– Weber State at Montana (Max Media, Watch Big Sky) Ron Davis, John Edwards, Shaun Rainey
2 PM– Northern Iowa at Missouri State (MVC TV, Mediacom, ESPN3) Scott Warmann, Adam Seidel
3 PM– Idaho State at BYU (BYUtv) Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler, Kathy Aiken, Spencer Linton
(Nu Skin Cougar IMG Sports Network) Greg Wrubell, Marc Lyons, Nate Meikle
3 PM– Illinois State at Southern Illinois (Comcast Chicago) Kurt Pegler, Boomer Grigsby
3 PM– Howard at Texas Southern (KHOU-DT2) Nick Strong, Dejuan Fulgham
3 PM– Murray State at Tennessee State (Racer TV Network) Dave Winder, Josh McKeel
(OVC Digital) Brent Dougherty, Albert Dawson
3:30 PM– Georgia at Auburn (CBS, cbssports.com) Verne Lundquist, Gary Danielson, Tracy Wolfson
(Touchdown Radio) Frank Fangie, Gino Torretta
3:30 PM– Oklahoma State at Texas (FOX) Craig Bolerjack, Joey Harrington, Ryan Nece
(Sports USA) John Ahlers, Gary Barnett
3:30 PM– Michigan State at Nebraska (ABC/ ESPN2) Sean McDonough, Chris Spielman, Shannon Spake
3:30 PM– Syracuse at Florida State (ABC/ESPN2) Mike Patrick, Ed Cunningham, Jeannine Edwards
3:30 PM– Miami [FL] at Duke (ESPNU) Anish Shroff, Kelly Stouffer
3:30 PM– South Alabama at Navy (CBS Sports) Brad Johansen, Randy Cross, Sheehan Stanwick Burch
3:30 PM– TCU at Kansas State (FSN) Mike Morgan, Brian Baldinger, JC Oearson
3:30 PM– Michigan at Northwestern (BTN) Kevin Kugler, Glen Mason, J Leman
(Compass Media) Gregg Daniels, Dale Hellestrae
3:30 PM– Stony Brook at James Madison (NBC Regional, CAA.TV) Mike Corey, Andy Gresh
3:30 PM– Eastern Washington at Cal Poly (ROOT Northwest/Rocky Mountain, Audience) Tom Glasgow, Jason Stiles, Jen Mueller
3:30 PM– Brevard at Liberty (Flames Sports Network, ESPN3, Big South Network) Mike Tilley, Ray Jones
3:30 PM– Fordham at Lafayette (Lafayette Sports Network) Gary Laubach, Mike Joseph, John Leone
4 PM– Utah at Oregon (Fox Sports 1) Justin Kutcher, James Bates, Brady Poppinga
4 PM– Sam Houston State at Southeastern Louisiana (SLC TV, ESPN3) Randy McIlvoy, Shea Walker, Erin Cofiell
5:30 PM– California at Colorado (Pac-12) Roxy Bernstein, Anthony Herron
6 PM– Northern Colorado at Northern Arizona (NAU-TV, FS Arizona+, FCS Pacific, Watch Big Sky) Mitch Strohman, Kevin Stephens, Reggie Eccleston, Kara Hammer
6 PM– Southern Utah at Montana State (Max Media, Watch Big Sky) Chris Byers, Mike Callaghan, Jeff Eberle
6 PM– Clark Atlanta at Southern (CST*) Todd Kalas, James Verrett, Taylor Halsey
7 PM– Baylor vs. Texas Tech (FOX) Gus Johnson, Charles Davis, Kristina Pink
7 PM– Florida at South Carolina (ESPN2) Joe Tessitore, Matt Millen, Maria Taylor
(Westwood One) John Sadak, Chris Doering
7 PM– Houston at Louisville (ESPNU) Clay Matvick, Matt Stinchcomb, Dawn Davenport
7 PM– Louisiana Tech at Rice (CBS Sports) Dave Ryan, Adam Archuleta, Evan Washburn
7 PM– Colorado State at New Mexico (ROOT Northwest/ Rocky Mountain, MW Network) Mark Neely, Sed Bonner, Marc Stout
7:30 PM– Texas State at Arkansas State (Sun Belt Network, ESPN3) Tom Dore, Cole Cubelic, Emily Gagnon
7:45 PM– Alabama at Mississippi State (ESPN) Brad Nessler, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe
(ESPN Radio) Bill Rosinski, David Norrie, Joe Schad
8 PM– Stanford at USC (ABC) Brent Musburger, Kirk Herbstreit, Holly Rowe
(ESPN Radio)
9:30 PM– Oregon State at Arizona State (Pac-12) Ted Robinson, Glenn Parker, Drea Avent
10:15 PM– Wyoming at Boise State (ESPN2) Mark Jones, Brock Huard, Jessica Mendoza
10:30 PM– San Diego State at Hawaii (CBS Sports) Brent Stover, Aaron Taylor, Lauren Gardner
10:30 PM– San Jose State at Nevada (ESPNU) Joe Davis, David Diaz-Infante
2 PM– Alabama State at Mississippi Valley State (GWood Live) Lee Hall, Link Edgett, Malcolm Miller
3 PM– Connecticut at SMU (ESPN3) Trey Bender, Kevin O'Connell
3 PM– Chattanooga at Samford (ESPN3) Darren Goldwater, Paul Maguire
3 PM– Angelo State at Incarnate Word (UIW TV) Mike Lugo, Hank McDonnell
4 PM– Sacramento State at Portland State (Watch Big Sky) Tom Hewitt, Mike Lund
4 PM– Drake at San Diego (USD TV) Jack Cronin, JT Rogan
7 PM– Memphis at South Florida (ESPN3) Shawn Kenney, Al Groh, Steffi Sorensen
7 PM– Stephen F. Austin at Lamar (Big Red Sports Network) Harold Mann, Bo Brown
7 PM– North Dakota at UC Davis (Watch Big Sky) Scott Marsh, Doug Kelly
8 PM– Northwestern State at McNeese State (ESPN3) Lincoln Rose, Rene Nadeau
*- Tape Delayed Broadcast
Comments are closed.