All Times Eastern
Boxing
Friday Night Fights Special Edition, Hialeah, FL
Welterweights: Victor Manuel Cayo vs. Roberto Garcia — ESPN2, 9 p.m.
College Baseball
Kentucky at Tennessee — ESPNU, 7:30 p.m.
Gonzaga at BYU — BYUtv, 8 p.m.
College Baseball Live — ESPNU, 7 p.m.
College Football
College Football Live — ESPN2, 5 p.m.
Inside College Football: Draft Special: The Quarterback Show — CBS Sports Network, 10 p.m.
College Lacrosse
Men’s
ECAC Tournament, Columbus, OH
Semifinals
Michigan vs. Fairfield — Fox Sports 2, 5 p.m.
Air Force vs. TBD — Fox Sports 2, 8 p.m.
College Softball
Alabama at Missouri — ESPN, 8 p.m.
Cal at Utah — Pac-12 Networks, 9 p.m.
Cycling
Eschorn-Frankfurt City Loop — Universal Sports, 8:30 a.m.
Tour of Romandie, France
Stage 2: Sion to Montreaux — beIN Sport, 10:15 a.m.
Golf
European PGA Tour
The Championship at Laguna National, Changi, Singapore
1st Round — Golf Channel, 9 a.m. (same day coverage)
LPGA Tour
North Texas LPGA Shootout, Irving, TX
1st Round — Golf Channel, 12:30 p.m.
PGA Tour
Wells Fargo Championship, Charlotte, NC
1st Round — Golf Channel, 3 p.m.
Golf Central Pregame — Golf Channel, 2:30 p.m.
Horse Racing
Kentucky Derby, Louisville, KY
Kentucky Derby Access — NBCSN, 5 p.m.
Minor League Baseball
Indianapolis at Pawtucket Red Sox — CBS Sports Network, 7 p.m.
MLB
American League
Seattle at New York Yankees or Tampa Bay at Boston — MLB Network, 7 p.m.
Interleague
Los Angeles Dodgers at Minnesota — MLB Network, 1 p.m.
High Heat — MLB Network, noon
MLB Now — MLB Network, 4 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 7 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN, 10 p.m.
MLB Whiparound — Fox Sports 1, 10 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 10 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN2, midnight
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, midnight
NASCAR
NASCAR Race Hub — Fox Sports 1, 9 p.m.
NBA Playoffs
Conference Quarterfinals
Eastern Conference
Game 6: Indiana at Atlanta — NBA TV, 7 p.m. (Atlanta leads series 3-2)
Western Conference
Game 6: Oklahoma City at Memphis — TNT, 8 p.m. (Memphis leads series 3-2)
Game 6: Los Angeles Clippers at Golden State — TNT, 10:30 p.m. (Clippers lead series 3-2)
NBA GameTime: Thunder/Grizzlies, Game 6 Postgame — NBA TV, 10:30 p.m.
NBA GameTime: Clippers/Warriors, Game 6 Postgame — NBA TV, 1 a.m. (Friday)
Inside the NBA — TNT, 1 a.m. (Friday)
NFL
SportsCenter: On the Clock — ESPN, 3 p.m.
NFL Insiders — ESPN, 3:30 p.m.
NFL Live — ESPN, 4 p.m.
NFL.com Mock Draft Weekly — NFL Network, 6 p.m.
Path to the Draft — NFL Network 7 p.m.
SportsCenter: On the Cloock -ESPN, 8 p.m.
NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs
Conference Semifinals
Eastern Conference
Game 1: Boston at Montreal — NBCSN, 7:30 p.m.
NHL Live — NHL Network, 5 p.m.
NHL Live — NBCSN, 6:30 p.m.
NHL on the Fly: 2014 Playoff Edition — NHL Network, 7 p.m.
NHL Overtime — NBCSN, 10 p.m.
NHL Tonight: 2014 Playoff Edition — NHL Network, 10 p.m.
Sports Talk
Boomer & Carton — CBS Sports Network, 6 a.m.
NFL AM — NFL Network, 6 a.m.
Morning Drive — Golf Channel, 7 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Audience Network (DirecTV)/NBCSN, 9 a.m.
SportsDash With Yahoo! Sports — NBCSN, noon
SVP & Russillo — ESPNews, 1 p.m.
Outside the Lines — ESPN, 2:30 p.m.
SportsNation — ESPN2, 3 p.m.
Highly Questionable — ESPN2, 4 p.m.
Crowd Goes Wild (The Final Days) — Fox Sports 1, 5 p.m.
Pardon the Interruption — ESPN, 5:30 p.m.
ESPN FC — ESPN2, 5:30 p.m.
ROME — CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
BTN Live — Big Ten Network, 6 p.m.
America’s Pregame — Fox Sports 1, 6 p.m.
Olbermann — ESPN2, 11 p.m.
Fox Sports Live — Fox Sports 1, 11 p.m.
Lead Off — CBS Sports Network, midnight
UEFA Europa League
Semifinal, 2nd Leg
Juventus vs. Benfica — Fox Sports 1, 3 p.m.
Valencia vs. Sevilla — Fox Sports 2/Fox Soccer Plus, 3 p.m.
UEFA Europa League Pregame — Fox Sports 1/Fox Sports 2/Fox Soccer Plus, 2:30 p.m.
Comments are closed.