All Times Eastern
College Basketball
Men’s
CBE Classic
Georgia State at Iowa State — ESPNU, 9 p.m.
Bethune-Cookman at Arizona State — Pac-12 Networks, 9 p.m.
Western Carolina at Alabama — SEC Network, 9 p.m.
Hall of Fame Tip-Off
Binghamton at Providence — Fox Sports 1, 9 p.m.
Legends Classic
Maryland-Eastern Shore at Villanova — Fox Sports 1, 7 p.m.
Detroit at Oregon — ESPNU, 11 p.m.
Texas Southern at Indiana — Big Ten Network, 6 p.m.
Winthrop at Clemson — ACC Regional/Fox Sports Net, 7 p.m.
Miami (FL) at Florida — ESPNU, 7 p.m.
Bucknell at Michigan — Big Ten Network, 8 p.m.
Missouri-Kansas City at Kansas State — Fox College Sports Atlantic, 8 p.m.
Washington State at Texas Christian — Fox Sports Net-national, 8 p.m.
Mississippi Valley State at Mississippi State — SEC Network plus, 9 p.m.
SMU at Gonzaga — ESPN2, 11 p.m.
Tennessee Tech at USC — Pac-12 Networks, 11 p.m.
BTN Finale 2014-15 — Big Ten Network, 10 p.m.
Women’s
Baylor at Kentucky — ESPN2, 7 p.m.
UConn at Stanford — ESPN2, 9 p.m.
College Football
BTN Football & Beyond 2014 — Big Ten Network, noon
CFB Daily — ESPNU, 1 p.m.
College Football Live — ESPN2, 2:30 p.m.
Final Verdict — ESPNU, 4:30 p.m.
Great8 Plays — ESPNU, 5:30 p.m.
ESPNU Championship Drive — ESPNU, 6 p.m.
Tailgate Turnover — CBS Sports Network, 7:30 p.m.
College Football’s Open Season — CBS Sports Network, 9 p.m.
Golf
The Golf Fix — Golf Channel, 7 p.m.
MLB
MLB Now — MLB Network, 2 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 6 p.m.
NASCAR
NASCAR America — NBCSN, 4:30 p.m.
NASCAR Race Hub — Fox Sports 1, 5 p.m.
NBA
Denver at Cleveland — NBA TV, 7 p.m.
Chicago at Los Angeles Clippers — NBA TV, 10:30 p.m.
NFL
Pittsburgh at Tennessee — ESPN, 8:15 p.m.
NFL Game Rewind: Denver at St. Louis — NFL Network, noon
NFL Game Rewind: San Francisco at New York Giants — NFL Network, 12:30 p.m.
NFL Game Rewind: Seattle at Kansas City — NFL Network, 1 p.m.
NFL Game Rewind: Detroit at Arizona — NFL Network, 1:30 p.m.
NFL Game Rewind: Philadelphia at Green Bay — NFL Network, 2 p.m.
NFL PrimeTime — ESPN, 2 p.m.
NFL Game Rewind: New England at Indianapolis — NFL Network, 2:30 p.m.
NFL Insiders — ESPN, 3 p.m.
The Aftermath — NFL Network, 3 p.m.
NFL Live — ESPN, 4 p.m.
NFL Fantasy Live — NFL Network, 5 p.m.
Monday Night Countdown — ESPN, 6 p.m.
Around the NFL — NFL Network, 6 p.m.
NFL Monday QB — CBS Sports Network, 6:30 p.m.
NFL Total Access: Monday Night Football Preview — NFL Network, 7 p.m.
NFL Game Rewind: Cincinnati at New Orleans — NFL Network, 8:30 p.m.
NFL Game Rewind: Houston at Cleveland — NFL Network, 9 p.m.
NFL Game Rewind: Atlanta at Carolina — NFL Network, 9:30 p.m.
NFL Game Rewind: Tampa at Washington — NFL Network, 10 p.m.
NFL Game Rewind: Oakland at San Diego — NFL Network, 10:30 p.m.
NFL Game Rewind: Minnesota at Chicago — NFL Network, 11 p.m.
NFL Total Access: Monday Night Football Recap — NFL Network, 11:30 p.m.
NHL
Hockey Central @ noon — Hockey Network, noon
NHL Live — NHL Network, 5 p.m.
2014 Hockey Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony — NHL Network, 7 p.m.
NHL Tonight — NHL Network, 9:30 p.m.
NHL Tonight: 2014 Hockey Hall of Fame Edition — NHL Network, 11 p.m.
Sports Talk
Boomer & Carton — CBS Sports Network, 6 a.m.
NFL AM — NFL Network, 6 a.m.
Morning Drive — Golf Channel, 7 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Audience Network (DirecTV)/NBCSN, 9 a.m.
The Rich Eisen Show — Audience Network (DirecTV), noon
His & Hers — ESPN2, noon
SVP & Russillo — ESPNews, 1 p.m.
The Mike Francesa Show — Fox Sports 1, 1 p.m./Fox Sports 2, 5 p.m.
The Box Score — Audience Network (DirecTV), 3 p.m.
The Doug Gottlieb Show — CBS Sports Network, 3 p.m.
SportsNation — ESPN2, 3 p.m.
The Paul Finebaum Show — SEC Network, 3 p.m.
Highly Questionable — ESPN2, 4 p.m.
Olbermann — ESPN2, 5 p.m.
Pardon the Interruption — ESPN, 5:30 p.m.
Outside the Lines — ESPN2, 5:30 p.m.
ROME — CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
ESPN FC — ESPNews, 6 p.m.
The Locker Room — beIN Sports, 6 p.m.
America’s Pregame — Fox Sports 1, 6 p.m.
Monday Night Soccer — beIN Sports, 7 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 7 p.m.
Team SCA: No Ordinary Women — Universal Sports, 8 p.m.
The Commerce Presents You’re So Money — CBS Sports Network, 11 p.m.
Fox Sports Live — Fox Sports 1, 11 p.m.
Tennis
Champions Tennis League — Tennis Channel, 5 p.m.
Davis Cup Classic Match: 2010 Final: Serbia vs. France — Tennis Channel, 8 p.m.
Davis Cup Classic Match: 1995: Pete Sampras vs. Yevgeny Kafelnikov — Tennis Channel, 10 p.m.