All Times Eastern
College Baseball
Tennessee at Kentucky — SEC Network, 7 p.m.
Vanderbilt at South Carolina — ESPNU, 7:30 p.m.
Cal at UCLA — Pac-12 Networks, 10 p.m.
College Baseball Live — ESPNU, 7 p.m.
College Football
CFB Daily: Spring Blitz — ESPNU, 5:30 p.m.
College Football Live — ESPNU, 6 p.m.
Inside College Football: Draft Special: The Playmakers — CBS Sports Network, 7 p.m.
College Lacrosse
Women’s
Rutgers at Ohio State — Big Ten Network, 7 p.m.
College Softball
Southern Utah at BYU — BYUtv, 6 p.m.
Southern Utah at BYU — BYUtv, 8:30 p.m.
Baylor at Oklahoma — ESPN2, 9 p.m.
College Tennis
Men’s
USC at UCLA — Pac-12 Networks, 6 p.m.
Women’s
UCLA at USC — Pac-12 Networks, 4 p.m.
College Water Polo
Women’s
Stanford at Cal — Pac-12 Networks, 8 p.m.
Golf
European Tour
Shenzhen International, Genzon Golf Club (A Course), Shenzhen, Communist China
1st Round — Golf Channel, 6 a.m. (same day coverage)
PGA Tour
Heritage Classic, Harbour Town Golf Links, Hilton Head Island, SC
1st Round — Golf Channel, 3 p.m.
Golf Central Pregame — Golf Channel, 2:30 p.m.
LPGA Tour
LOTTE Championship, Ko Olina Golf Club, Kapolei, Oahu, HI
2nd Round — Golf Channel, 7 p.m.
Mixed Martial Arts
UFC Reloaded: UFC 179: Aldo vs. Mendes 2 — Fox Sports 1, 8 p.m.
MLB
American League
Kansas City at Minnesota — MLB Network, 1 p.m.
National League
Milwaukee at St. Louis — MLB Network, 1:45 p.m.
Miami at New York Mets or Philadelphia at Washington — MLB Network, 7 p.m.
Arizona at San Francisco — MLB Network, 10:15 p.m.
MLB Now — MLB Network, 4:30 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 6 p.m.
MLB Whiparound — Fox Sports 1, 7 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN2, midnight
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 1 a.m.
NASCAR
NASCAR America — NBCSN, 5 p.m.
NASCAR Race Hub — Fox Sports 1, 6 p.m.
NBA
The Association: The Road to the Playoffs — NBA TV, 5 p.m.
The Starters: 2015 Playoff Preview — NBA TV, 6 p.m.
Eastern Conference Playoff Preview Show — NBA TV, 7 p.m.
Western Conference Playoff Preview Show — NBA TV, 8 p.m.
NFL
NFL Insiders — ESPN, 3 p.m.
NFL Live — ESPN, 3:30 p.m.
Path to the Draft — NFL Network, 6 p.m.
NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs
Eastern Conference Quarterfinals
Pittsburgh at New York Rangers — NBCSN, 7 p.m.
Detroit at Tampa Bay — CNBC, 7:30 p.m.
Western Conference Quarterfinals
Minnesota at St. Louis — NBCSN, 9:30 p.m.
Winnipeg at Anaheim — CNBC, 10:30 p.m.
Hockey Central @ noon — NHL Network, noon
NHL Live — NHL Network, 5 p.m.
NHL Live — NBCSN, 6 p.m.
NHL on the Fly: 2015 Playoff Edition — NHL Network, 7 p.m.
NHL Tonight: 2015 Playoff Edition — NHL Network, 10 p.m.
NHL Overtime — NBCSN, midnight
Sports Talk
Radiusz: Boot Camp Lower Body-Basheerah — NBCSN, 6 a.m.
Boomer & Carton — CBS Sports Network, 6 a.m.
NFL AM — NFL Network, 6 a.m.
Radius: Ab Blast-Nicky — NBCSN, 6:30 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Audience Network (DirecTV)/NBCSN, 9 a.m.
Morning Drive — Golf Channel, 10 a.m.
MLB Central — MLB Network, 10 a.m.
The Rich Eisen Show — Audience Network (DirecTV)/Root Sports (Northwest/Pittsburgh/Rocky Mountain), noon
His & Hers — ESPN2, noon
SVP & Russillo — ESPNews, 1 p.m.
Outside the Lines — ESPN, 2:30 p.m.
The Box Score — Audience Network (DirecTV), 3 p.m.
The Doug Gottlieb Show — CBS Sports Network, 3 p.m.
SportsNation — ESPN2, 3 p.m.
The Paul Finebaum Show — SEC Network, 3 p.m.
Highly Questionable — ESPN, 4:30 p.m.
Olbermann — ESPN2, 5 p.m.
America’s Pregame — Fox Sports 1, 5 p.m.
The Mike Francesa Show — Fox Sports 2, 5 p.m.
Pardon the Interruption — ESPN, 5:30 p.m.
ESPN FC — ESPNews, 6 p.m.
The Express Xtra — beIN Sports, 6 p.m.
Podium 360 — Universal Sports, 7:30 p.m.
SportsCenter Featured: At the Top of the World — ESPN2, 8:30 p.m.
30 for 30: Sole Man — ESPN, 9 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 10 p.m.
30 for 30 Shorts: Billion Dollar Game — ESPN, 10:30 p.m.
SEC Storied: The Believer — ESPNU, 10:30 p.m.
Fox Sports Live — Fox Sports 1, 11 p.m.
Fox Sports Live: Countdown — Fox Sports 1, midnight
Swimming
USA Arena Pro Series, Skyline Aquatic Center, Mesa, AZ
Day 1 — Universal Sports, 9 p.m.
Tennis
ATP Tour
Monte-Carlo Masters, Monte-Carlo Country Club, Monte-Carlo, Principality of Monaco
Round of 16 — Tennis Channel, 4:30 a.m.
UEFA Europa League
Quarterfinals, Leg 1
VfL Wolfsburg Arena, Wolfsburg, Germany
VfL Wolfsburg vs. Napoli — Fox Sports 1, 3 p.m.
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Seville, Spain
Sevilla vs. Zenit St. Petersburg — Fox Sports 2, 3 p.m.
NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv, Ukraine
Dynamo Kyiv vs. Fiorentina — Fox Soccer Plus, 3 p.m.
Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges, Belgium
Club Brugge vs. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk — Fox Soccer Plus, 9 p.m. (same day coverage)
UEFA Europa League Pregame — Fox Sports 1/Fox Sports 2/Fox Soccer Plus, 2:30 p.m.
UEFA Europa League Highlights — Fox Sports 2, midnight
WNBA
2015 WNBA Draft: Round 1 — ESPN2, 7 p.m.
2015 WNBA Draft: Rounds 2 and 3 — ESPN3, 8 p.m.