All Times Eastern
Australian Rules Football
Melbourne Demons vs. Richmond Tigers — FS1, 5 a.m.
Bundesliga
Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. TSG Hoffeneheim — Fox Soccer Plus, 9:20 a.m.
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. F.S.V. Mainz — Fox Soccer Plus, 11:30 a.m.
College Baseball
Cornell at Penn — ESPN3, noon
Wright State at Northern Kentucky — ESPN3, noon
Mississippi State at LSU — ESPN2, 1 p.m.
Bowling Green at Ball State — ESPN3, 1 p.m.
Duke at Virginia Tech — ESPN3, 1 p.m.
Florida Gulf Coast at Jacksonville — ESPN3, 1 p.m.
North Carolina at Wake Forest — ESPN3, 1 p.m.
Notre Dame at Florida State — ESPN3, 1 p.m.
South Carolina Upstate at Stetson — ESPN3, 1 p.m.
Virginia at Miami (FL) — ESPN3, 1 p.m.
West Virginia at Oklahoma — Fox College Sports Central, 1 p.m.
Missouri at South Carolina — SEC Network Plus, 1:30 p.m.
South Florida at Houston — CBS Sports Network, 2 p.m.
Baylor at Kansas State — ESPN3, 2 p.m.
Bradley at Wichita State — ESPN3, 2 p.m.
TCU at Oklahoma State — Fox College Sports Atlantic, 2 p.m.
Auburn at LSU — SEC Network, 2 p.m.
Alabama at Texas A&M — SEC Network Plus, 2 p.m.
Vanderbilt at Tennessee — SEC Network Plus, 2 p.m.
Indiana at Michigan State — Big Ten Network, 3 p.m.
Texas at Texas Tech — Fox College Sports Pacific, 3 p.m.
Cornell at Penn — ESPN3, 3:30 p.m.
Wright State at Northern Kentucky — ESPN3, 3:30 p.m.
College Football
B1G Spring Football Report 2016 — Big Ten Network, 6 p.m.
College Lacrosse
Men’s
Ohio State at Maryland — Big Ten Network, 7 p.m.
Women’s
Colorado at Oregon — Pac-12 Mountain/Pac-12 Oregon, 2 p.m.
College Softball
Nebraska at Minnesota — Big Ten Network, 1 p.m.
Notre Dame at North Carolina — ESPNU, 3:30 p.m.
Oregon at Arizona State — Pac-12 Oregon/Pac-12 Arizona, 4 p.m.
UCLA at Arizona — ESPNU, 5 p.m.
Mississippi State at Florida — SEC Network, 5 p.m.
Washington at Oregon State — Pac-12 Network/Pac-12 Washington/Pac-12 Oregon, 6 p.m.
Texas A&M at Missouri — SEC Network, 7 p.m.
College Tennis
Women’s
Pac-12 Tennis Championships, Ojai Valley Athletic Club, Ojai, CA
Singles Finals — Pac-12 Network, 1 p.m.
Doubles Finals — Pac-12 Network, 4 p.m.
English Premier League
Sunderland vs. Arsenal — NBCSN/Telemundo, 9:05 a.m.
Leicester City vs. Swansea City — NBCSN/Telemundo, 11:15 a.m.
Premier League Live — NBCSN, 8 a.m.
Premier League Live — NBCSN, 10:05 a.m.
Goal Zone — NBCSN, 1:15 p.m.
Match of the Day II — NBCSN, 11 p.m.
FA Cup
Semifinal
Crystal Palace vs. Watford — FS2, 10:50 a.m.
Golf
European Tour
Shenzhen International, Genzon Golf Club (A Course), Shenzhen, Communist China
Final Round — Golf Channel, 6 a.m. (same day coverage)
PGA Tour
Texas Open, JW Marriott, TPC San Antonio, San Antonio, TX
Final Round — Golf Channel, 1 p.m.
Final Round — CBS, 3 p.m.
Golf Central Pregame — Golf Channel, noon
Golf Central Pregame — Golf Channel, 2:30 p.m.
PGA Tour Champions
Legends of Golf at Big Cedar Lodge, Buffalo Ridge (Springs Course), Top of the Rock, Ridgedale, MO
Final Round — Golf Channel, 3 p.m.
LPGA Tour
Swinging Skirts LPGA Classic, Lake Merced Golf Club, San Francisco, CA
Final Round — Golf Channel, 6 p.m.
Hockey
IIHF U18 World Championship
Gold Medal Game, Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, ND
NHL Network, 8 p.m.
IndyCar
Grand Prix of Alabama, Barber Motorsports Park, Birmingham, AL
Race — NBCSN, 3:30 p.m.
IndyCar Series Pre Race — NBCSN, 3 p.m.
IndyCar Series Post Race — NBCSN 5:30 p.m.
IndyCar Chronicles — NBCSN, 6 p.m.
Indy Lights Series — NBCSN, 2 p.m. (same day coverage)
La Liga
Sevilla vs. Real Betis Balompie — beIN Sports, 10:55 a.m.
Getafe vs. Valencia — beIN Sports, 12:10 p.m.
MLB
American League
Tampa Bay at New York Yankees or Cleveland at Detroit — MLB Network, 1 p.m.
Boston at Houston — ESPN, 8 p.m.
Plays of the Week — MLB Network, noon
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 4 p.m.
Baseball Tonight: Sunday Night Countdown — ESPN, 7 p.m.
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 11 p.m.
MLS
San Jose vs. Sporting KC — ESPN, 3:30 p.m.
New York Red Bulls vs. Orlando — FS1, 7:30 p.m.
Somos MLS — Univision Deportes, 10 p.m.
NASCAR
Sprint Cup Series
Toyota Owners 400, Richmond International Raceway, Richmond, VA
Race — Fox, 1 p.m.
NASCAR RaceDay: Richmond — FS1, 10:30 a.m.
Fox NASCAR Sunday — Fox, 12:30 p.m.
NASCAR Victory Lane: Richmond — FS1, midnight
NBA Playoffs
Western Conference Quarterfinals
Game 4: San Antonio at Memphis — ABC, 1 p.m. (San Antonio leads series 3-0)
Game 4: Golden State at Houston — ABC, 3:30 p.m. (Golden State leads series 2-1)
Eastern Conference Quarterfinals
Game 4: Atlanta at Boston — TNT, 6 p.m.
Game 4: Cleveland at Detroit — TNT, 8:30 p.m.
NBA Tonight — ESPN2, 1 a.m.
NBA GameTime: Clippers/Trail Blazers, Game 3 Postgame — NBA TV, 1 a.m.
NBA Countdown — ABC, 12:30 p.m.
NBA GameTime: Spurs/Grizzlies, Game 4 Postgame — NBA TV, 3:30 p.m.
NBA GameTime: Warriors/Rockets, Game 4 Postgame — NBA TV, 6 p.m.
NBA GameTime: Hawks/Celtics, Game 4 Postgame — NBA TV, 8:30 p.m.
NBA GameTime: Cavaliers/Pistons, Game 4 Postgame — NBA TV, 11 p.m.
Inside the NBA — TNT, 11 p.m.
NFL
SportsCenter Special: Gruden’s QB Camp: Connor Cook — ESPN2, 4 p.m.
NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs
Eastern Conference Quarterfinals
Game 6: Washington at Philadelphia — NBC, noon (Washington leads series 3-2)
Game 6: Florida at New York Islanders — NBCSN, 7 p.m. (Islanders lead series 3-2)
Western Conference Quarterfinal
Game 6: Dallas at Minnesota — NBC, 3 p.m. (Dallas leads series 3-2)
NHL Tonight: 2016 Stanley Cup Playoffs Edition — NHL Network, 3 p.m.
NHL Tonight: 2016 Stanley Cup Playoffs Edition — NHL Network, 4 p.m.
NHL Tonight: 2016 Stanley Cup Playoffs Edition — NHL Network, 6 p.m.
NHL Live — NBCSN, 6:30 p.m.
NHL Overtime — NBCSN, 10:15 p.m.
NHL Tonight: 2016 Stanley Cup Playoffs Edition — NHL Network, 10:30 p.m.
Running
London Marathon — NBCSN, 3:30 p.m.
Scottish Premier League
Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs. Kilmarnock — Fox Soccer Plus, 7:25 a.m.
Soccer
The Express Xtra – Weekends — beIN Sports, 5 p.m.
ESPN FC — ESPN2, 11 p.m.
Sports Talk
Outside the Lines — ESPN, 9 a.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 9:15 a.m.
The Sports Reporters — ESPN, 9:30 a.m.
Morning Drive — Golf Channel, 10 a.m.
E:60 — ESPN2, 11 a.m.
SportsCenter at Night — ESPN, 11 p.m.
Contacto Deportivo UDN — Univision Deportes, 11 p.m.
República Deportiva — Univision/Univision Deportes, midnight
Tennis
Center Court: Barcelona Open (ATP)/Porsche Tennis Grand Prix (WTA) — Tennis Channel, 7:30 a.m.
Tennis Channel Live — Tennis Channel, 1:30 p.m.