All Times Eastern
Basketball
Women’s
Women’s National Team Showcase, Bob Carpenter Center, University of Delaware, Dover, DE
United States vs. France — NBA TV, 7:30 p.m.
College Baseball
Cape Cod League, Clem Spillane Field, Wareham, MA
Hyannis Harbor Hawks at Wareham Gatemen — Fox College Sports Atlantic, 6:30 p.m.
College Football
College Football Live — ESPN, 1:30 p.m.
B1G Kickoff Luncheon 2016 — Big Ten Network, 2 p.m.
Golf
Live From the PGA Championship — Golf Channel, 9 a.m.
PGA Championship Highlights: 2015 — Golf Channel, 6 p.m.
Live From the PGA Championship — Golf Channel, 7 p.m.
PGA Championship Archives: Jason Day 2015 — CBS Sports Network, 8 p.m.
Horse Racing
Saratoga Live, Saratoga Race Course, Saratoga Springs, NY
Honorable Miss Handicap — FS2, 4 p.m.
Mixed Martial Arts
UFC Tonight — FS1, 8 p.m.
UFC Main Event: Lawler vs. McDonald 2 — FS1, 9 p.m.
UFC Unleashed: UFC Welterweights — FS1, 10 p.m.
MLB
American League
Detroit at Boston — MLB Network, 1:30 p.m.
National League
Cincinnati at San Francisco — MLB Network, 4:30 p.m. (joined in progress)
Interleague
Washington at Cleveland — MLB Network/, noon
Tampa Bay at Los Angeles — MLB Network, 4:30 p.m. (joined in progress)
Chicago White Sox at Chicago Cubs — ESPN, 8 p.m.
MLB Central — MLB Network, 10 a.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 6:30 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN, 7 p.m.
MLB Whiparound — FS1, 7 p.m.
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, midnight
Baseball Tonight — ESPN2, 1:30 a.m. (Thursday)
MLS
MLS Homegrown Game, Avaya Stadium, San Jose, CA
MLS Homegrown Team vs. Mexico U-20 Team — MLSSoccer.com/YouTube, 9 p.m./Univision Deportes, 11:30 p.m. (same night coverage)
NASCAR
NASCAR RaceHub — FS1, 5 p.m.
NASCAR America — NBCSN, 6 p.m.
NFL
NFL HQ (The Final Days) — NFL Network, 7 a.m.
Inside Training Camp Live: On the Field — NFL Network, 10 a.m.
NFL Insiders — ESPN, 2 p.m.
Inside Training Camp Live: Fantasy Spotlight — NFL Network, 2 p.m.
NFL Live — ESPN, 3 p.m.
Inside Training Camp Live — NFL Network, 4 p.m.
Training Camp Primetime — NFL Network, 8 p.m.
NHL
NHL Tonight /Imo– NHL Network, 7 p.m
Soccer
International Champions Cup, Ohio Stadium, Columbus, OH
Real Madrid vs. Paris Saint-Germain — ESPN2, 7:30 p.m.
International Champions Cup, Soldier Field, Chicago, IL
Bayern Munich vs. AC Milan — ESPN2, 9:30 p.m.
International Champions Cup, Rose Bowl, Pasadena, CA
Chelsea vs. Liverpool — ESPN, 11:30 p.m.
NASL
Ottawa Fury vs. Carolina RailHawks — beIN Sports, 7 p.m.
Rayo OKC vs. Tampa Bay Rowdies — CBS Sports Network, 9 p.m.
ESPN FC — ESPN, 6 p.m.
The Xtra — beIN Sports, 6:30 p.m.
The Locker Room — beIN Sports, 9:05 p.m.
Sports Talk
Boomer & Carton — CBS Sports Network, 6 a.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 6:45 a.m.
SportsCenter:AM — ESPN, 7 a.m.
Morning Drive — Golf Channel, 7 a.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 8:45 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Audience (AT&T U-Verse/DirecTV)/NBCSN, 9 a.m.
SportsCenter: Face to Face With Hannah Storm — ESPN, 10 a.m.
The Dan Le Batard Show With Stugotz — ESPNU, 10 a.m.
The Rich Eisen Show — Audience (AT&T U-Verse/DirecTV)/Root Sports (Northwest/Pittsburgh/Rocky Mountain/Southwest), noon
BYU Sports Nation — BYUtv, noon
His & Hers — ESPN2, noon
Sport Today — BBC World News, 12:45 p.m.
Outside the Lines — ESPN, 1 p.m.
Russillo and Kanell — ESPNews, 1 p.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 2:30 p.m.
The Doug Gottlieb Show — CBS Sports Network, 3 p.m.
SportsNation — ESPN, 4 p.m.
Highly Questionable — ESPN, 4:30 p.m.
Around the Horn — ESPN, 5 p.m.
Pardon the Interruption — ESPN, 5:30 p.m.
Time to Schein — CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
Any Given Wednesday With Captain Blowhard — HBO, 10 p.m.
Fox Sports Live With Jay and Dan — FS1, 11 p.m.
Garbage Time With Katie Nolan — FS1, 11:30 p.m.
TMZ Sports — FS1, midnight
SportsCenter at Night With Scott Van Pelt — ESPN2, midnight
Contacto Deportivo — Univision, midnight
Tennis
ATP/WTA Tour
Rogers Cup, Aviva Centre, York University, Toronto, Ontario, Canada (ATP)/Uniprix Stadium, Montreal, Quebec, Canada (WTA)
Men’s and Women’s 3rd Round — Tennis Channel, 11 a.m.
Tennis Channel Live — Tennis Channel, 11 p.m.