All Times Eastern
Australian Rules Football
Greater Western Sydney Giants vs. Sydney Swans — Fox Soccer Plus, 2:30 a.m.
Melbourne Demons vs. Collingwood Magpies — FS1, 1 a.m. (Monday)
College Baseball
NCAA Division I Baseball Tournament
Super Regionals — Best of Three
Coral Cables Super Regional, Mark Light Field, University of Miami, Coral Gables, FL
Game 3: Boston College vs. Miami — ESPNU, noon (series tied 1-1)
Louisville Super Regional, Jim Patterson Stadium, University of Louisville, Louisville, KY
Game 2: Louisville vs. Cal-Santa Barbara — ESPN2, noon (Cal-Santa Barbara leads series 1-)
Columbia Super Regional, Founders Park, University of South Carolina, Columbia, SC
Game 2: South Carolina vs. Oklahoma State — ESPN2, 3 p.m. (Oklahoma State leads series 1-0)
Lubbock Super Regional, Dan Law Field, Texas Tech University, Lubbock, TX
Game 3: East Carolina vs. Texas Tech — ESPNU, 3 p.m. (series tied 1-1)
Gainesville Super Regional, Alfred A. McKethan Stadium, University of Florida, Gainesville, FL
Game 2 Florida vs. Florida State — ESPN2, 6 p.m. (series tied 1-1)
Baton Rouge Super Regional, Alex Box Stadium, Louisville State University, Baton Rouge, LA
Game 2: LSU vs. Coastal Carolina — ESPNU, 9 p.m. (Coastal Carolina leads series 1-0)
College Station Super Regional, Blue Bell Park, Texas A&M University, College Station, TX
Game 3: Texas A&M vs. TCU — ESPN2, 9 p.m. (series tied 1-1)
Copa América Centenario
Group B, MetLife Stadium, East Rutherford, NJ
Ecuador vs. Haiti — Univision/Univision Deportes, 6 p.m./FS2, 6:30 p.m.
Group B, Gillette Stadium, Foxboro, MA
Brazil vs. Peru — FS1/Univision/Univision Deportes, 8:30 p.m.
Univision Deportes Fútbol Central: Copa América Centenario — Univision Deportes, 4 p,m.
Fútbol Central: Copa América Centenario — Univision/Univision Deportes, 5 p.m.
Copa América Centenario Pregame — FS2, 6 p.m.
Copa América Centenario Pregame — FS1, 8 p.m.
Contacto Deportivo: Copa América Centenario — Univision Deportes, 11 p.m.
República Deportiva: Copa América Centenario — Univision/Univision Deportes, midnight
Drag Racing
NHRA Summernationals, Old Bridge Township Raceway Park, Englishtown, NJ
Finals — FS1, 4:30 p.m.
EURO 2016
Group D, Parc des Princes, Paris
Turkey vs. Croatia — ESPN, 8:30 a.m.
Group C, Stade de Nice, Nice, France
Poland vs. Northern Ireland — ESPN, 11:30 a.m.
Group C, Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille Métropole, France
Germany vs. Ukraine — ESPN, 2:30 p.m.
UEFA Euro Tonight — ESPNews, 5 p.m.
Formula 1
Grand Prix du Canada, Circuit Gilles-Villeneuve, Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Race — NBC/UniMás, 2 p.m.
F1 Countdown — NBC, 1 p.m.
Fórmula 1 Previa — UniMás, 1:30 p.m.
F1 Extra — NBC, 4 p.m.
Golf
European Tour
Lyoness Open, Diamond Country Club (Diamond Course), Atzenbrugg, Austria
Final Round — Golf Channel, 5:30 a.m.
PGA Tour
St. Jude Classic, TPC Southwind, Memphis, TN
Final Round — Golf Channel, 1 p.m.
Final Round — CBS, 3 p.m.
Golf Central Pregame — Golf Channel, noon
Golf Central Pregame — Golf Channel, 2:30 p.m.
PGA Tour Champions
Senior Players Championship, Philadelphia Cricket Club (Wissahickon Course), Flourtown, PA
Final Round — Golf Channel, 3 p.m.
LPGA Tour
Women’s PGA Championship, Sahalee Country Club, Sammamish, WA
Final Round — NBC, 4;30 p.m.
Final Round — Golf Channel, 6 p.m.
Web.com Tour
Rust-Oleum Championship, Ivanhoe Club, Ivanhoe, IL
Final Round — Golf Channel, 9:30 p.m. (same day coverage)
IndyCar
Firestone 600, Texas Motor Speedway, Fort Worth, TX
Race — NBCSN, 2 p.m. (rescheduled from Saturday)
Mixed Martial Arts
UFC Ultimate Insider: Tate/McCrory/Vegas — FS1, 7:30 p.m.
MLB
American League
Detroit at New York Yankees or Kansas City at Chicago White Sox — MLB Network, 2 p.m.
National League
St. Louis at Pittsburgh — ESPN, 5 p.m.
Los Angeles at San Francisco — ESPN, 8:30 p.m.
Plays of the Week — MLB Network, noon
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 1 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 5 p.m.
Baseball Tonight: Sunday Night Countdown — ESPN, 8 p.m.
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 11 p.m.
NASCAR
Sprint Cup Series
FireKeepers Casino 400, Michigan International Speedway, Brooklyn, MI
Race — FS1, 1 p.m.
NASCAR RaceDay: Michigan — FS1, 11:30 a.m.
NBA
NBA GameTime: NBA Finals Media Availability — NBA TV, 3 p.m.
NBA GameTime — NBA TV, 8 p.m.
NHL Stanley Cup Final
Game 6: Pittsburgh Penguins at San Jose Sharks — NBC, 8 p.m. (Pittsburgh leads series 3-2)
NHL Live — NHL Network, 5 p.m.
NHL Live from SAP Center, San Jose, CA — NBCSN, 6 p.m.
NHL Tonight: 2016 Stanley Cup Final Pregame — NHL Network, 6 p.m.
NHL Overtime — NBCSN, 11 p.m.
NHL Tonight: 2016 Stanley Cup Final Postgame — NHL Network, 11 p.m.
Soccer
The Express Xtra — beIN Sports, midnight
ESPN FC — ESPN2, 12: 30 a.m. (Monday)
Sports Talk
Outside the Lines — ESPNews, 9 a.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 9:15 a.m.
The Sports Reporters — ESPNews, 9:30 a.m.
Morning Drive — Golf Channel, 10 a.m.
SportsCenter: Top Ten — ESPNews, 1 p.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 2:15 p.m.
SportsCenter at Night — ESPN, 11:30 p.m.
Tennis
Center Court: Mercedes Cup (ATP)/Ricoh Open (ATP/WTA) — Tennis Channel, 5 a.m.
WNBA
Seattle Storm at Indiana Fever — NBA TV, 6 p.m.
Wrestling
2016 Men’s Freestyle Wrestling World Cup, The Forum, Inglewood, CA
USA vs. Iran: Qualifying Round — NBCSN, 3 p.m.
USA vs. Iran: Medal-Round Match — NBCSN, midnight (same day coverage)