Tuesday, March 7th
Cuba @ Netherlands, 11 PM FS1
TBA
World Feed: Tyler Maun, Ryan Rowland-Smith
Wednesday, March 8th
Panama @ Chinese Taipei, 6 AM FS1
TBA
World Feed: Tyler Maun, Ryan Rowland-Smith
Australia @ South Korea, 10 PM FS1
TBA
World Feed: Stephen Nelson, Jose Mota
Panama @ Netherlands 11 PM FS2
TBA
World Feed: Tyler Maun, Ryan Rowland-Smith
Thursday, March 9th
China @ Japan, 5 AM FS1
TBA
World Feed: Stephen Nelson, Jose Mota
Italy @ Cuba, 6 AM Tubi
TBA
World Feed: Tyler Maun, Ryan Rowland-Smith
Czechia @ China, 10 PM Tubi
TBA
World Feed: Stephen Nelson, Jose Mota
Cuba @ Panama, 11:30 PM FS1
TBA
World Feed: Tyler Maun, Ryan Rowland-Smith
Friday, March 10th
South Korea @ Japan, 5 AM FS1
TBA
World Feed: Stephen Nelson, Jose Mota
Italy @ Chinese Taipei, 6 AM Tubi
TBA
World Feed: Tyler Maun, Ryan Rowland-Smith
China @ Australia, 10 PM FS2
TBA
World Feed: Stephen Nelson, Jose Mota
Panama @ Italy, 11 PM FS1
TBA
World Feed: Tyler Maun, Ryan Rowland-Smith
Saturday, March 11th
Czechia @ Japan, 5 AM FS1
TBA
World Feed: Stephen Nelson, Jose Mota
Netherlands @ Chinese Taipei, 6 AM FS2
TBA
World Feed: Tyler Maun, Ryan Rowland-Smith
Nicaragua @ Puerto Rico, 12 PM FS2
TBA
World Feed: Dave Flemming, Yonder Alonso
Colombia @ Mexico, 2:30 PM Fox
TBA
World Feed: Rich Waltz, Buck Martinez
Dominican Republic @ Venezuela, 7 PM FS1
TBA
World Feed: Dave Flemming, Yonder Alonso
Great Britain @ United States, 9 PM Fox
Joe Davis, John Smoltz, Ken Rosenthal
World Feed: Rich Waltz, Buck Martinez
Czechia @ South Korea, 10 PM FS1
TBA
World Feed: Stephen Nelson, Jose Mota
Chinese Taipei @ Cuba, 11 PM FS2
TBA
World Feed: Tyler Maun, Ryan Rowland-Smith
Sunday, March 12th
Japan @ Australia, 6 AM FS1
TBA
World Feed: Stephen Nelson, Jose Mota
Netherlands @ Italy, 7 AM FS2
TBA
World Feed: Tyler Maun, Ryan Rowland-Smith
Nicaragua @ Israel, 12 PM FS1
TBA
World Feed: Dave Flemming, Yonder Alonso
Great Britain @ Canada, 3 PM FS1
TBA
World Feed: Rich Waltz, Buck Martinez
Venezuela @ Puerto Rico, 7 PM FS1
TBA
World Feed: Dave Flemming, Yonder Alonso
Mexico @ United States, 10 PM FS1
TBA
World Feed: Rich Waltz, Buck Martinez
Australia @ Czechia, 11 PM FS2
TBA
World Feed: Stephen Nelson, Jose Mota
Monday, March 13th
South Korea @ China, 6 AM FS2
TBA
World Feed: Stephen Nelson, Jose Mota
Dominican Republic @ Nicaragua, 12 PM FS2
TBA
World Feed: Dave Flemming, Yonder Alonso
Colombia @ Great Britain, 3 PM FS2
TBA
World Feed: Rich Waltz, Buck Martinez
Israel @ Puerto Rico, 7 PM FS1
TBA
World Feed: Dave Flemming, Yonder Alonso
Canada @ United States, 10 PM FS1
TBA
World Feed: Rich Waltz, Buck Martinez
Tuesday, March 14th
Nicaragua @ Venezuela, 12 PM FS2
TBA
World Feed: Dave Flemming, Yonder Alonso
Canada @ Colombia, 3 PM FS2
TBA
World Feed: Rich Waltz, Buck Martinez
Israel @ Dominican Republic, 7 PM FS2
TBA
World Feed: Dave Flemming, Yonder Alonso
Great Britain @ Mexico, 10 PM FS1
TBA
World Feed: Rich Waltz, Buck Martinez
Wednesday, March 15th
Venezuela @ Israel, 12 PM FS2
TBA
World Feed: Dave Flemming, Yonder Alonso
Mexico @ Canada, 3 PM FS2
TBA
World Feed: Rich Waltz, Buck Martinez
Puerto Rico @ Dominican Republic, 7 PM FS2
TBA
World Feed: Dave Flemming, Yonder Alonso
United States @ Colombia, 10 PM FS1
TBA
World Feed: Rich Waltz, Buck Martinez