Thursday, September 22nd
West Virginia @ Virginia Tech, 7:30 PM ESPN
Matt Barrie, Louis Riddick, Harry Lyles Jr.
Coastal Carolina @ Georgia State, 7:30 PM ESPNU
Mike Morgan, Jay Walker
Chattanooga @ Illinois, 8:30 PM BTN
Lisa Byington, Anthony Herron, Elise Menaker
Friday, September 23rd
Virginia @ Syracuse, 7 PM ESPN
Roy Philpott, Andre Ware, Paul Carcaterra
Nevada @ Air Force, 8 PM FS1
Alex Faust, Petros Papadakis
Boise State @ UTEP, 9 PM CBSSN
Rich Waltz, Aaron Taylor, Sherree Burruss
Saturday, September 24th
Clemson @ Wake Forest, 12 PM ABC
Sean McDonough, Todd Blackledge, Molly McGrath
Maryland @ Michigan, 12 PM Fox
Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt, Jenny Taft
Missouri @ Auburn, 12 PM ESPN
Mark Jones, Robert Griffin III, Quint Kessenich
Baylor @ Iowa State, 12 PM ESPN2
Tiffany Greene, Rocky Boiman, Dawn Davenport
TCU @ SMU, 12 PM ESPNU
John Schriffen, Rene Ingoglia
Duke @ Kansas, 12 PM FS1
Eric Collins, Devin Gardner
Buffalo @ Eastern Michigan, 12 PM CBSSN
Chris Hassel, Ross Tucker
Rhode Island @ Pittsburgh, ACC Network
Wes Durham, Roddy Jones, Taylor Davis
Central Michigan @ Penn State, 12 PM BTN
Mark Followill, Matt Millen, Matt McGloin
Bowling Green @ Mississippi State, 12 PM SEC Network
Drew Carter, Aaron Murray, Nicole Rigoni
South Florida @ Louisville, 12 PM ESPN3
Bob Rathbun, Charles Arbuckle, Lyndsay Rowley
Kent State @ Georgia, 12 PM ESPN+
Taylor Zarzour, Matt Stinchcomb, Tera Talmadge
UMass @ Temple, 2 PM ESPN+
Doug Sherman, Adam Breneman
Fordham @ Ohio, 2 PM ESPN+
Michael Reghi, JeRod Cherry
UCLA @ Colorado, 2 PM Pac-12 Network
Roxy Bernstein, Lincoln Kennedy
Notre Dame @ North Carolina, 3:30 PM ABC
Bob Wischusen, Dan Orlovsky, Kris Budden
Florida @ Tennessee, 3:30 PM CBS
Brad Nessler, Gary Danielson, Jenny Dell
Texas @ Texas Tech, 3:30 PM ESPN
Dave Flemming, Rod Gilmore, Tiffany Blackmon
Indiana @ Cincinnati, 3:30 PM ESPN2
Beth Mowins, Kirk Morrison, Stormy Buonantony
Toledo @ San Diego State, 3:30 PM FS1
Alex Faust, Petros Papadakis
FIU @ Western Kentucky, 3:30 PM CBSSN
Chick Hernandez, Randy Cross
Texas Southern @ UTSA, 3:30 PM Stadium
Josh Appel, Sed Bonner
Middle Tennessee @ Miami, 3:30 PM ACC Network
Chris Cotter, Mark Herzlich, Lericia Harris
Minnesota @ Michigan State, 3:30 PM BTN
Brandon Gaudin, Joshua Perry, Rick Pizzo
James Madison @ Appalachian State, 3:30 PM ESPN+
David Jackson, Avery Hall
North Texas @ Memphis, 3:30 PM ESPN+
Tony Simeone, Leger Douzable
Oregon @ Washington State, 4 PM Fox
Tim Brando, Spencer Tillman
Georgia Tech @ UCF, 4 PM ESPNU
Kevin Brown, Hutson Mason
Tulsa @ Ole Miss, 4 PM SEC Network
Dave Neal, Deuce McAllister, Marilyn Payne
Sacramento State @ Colorado State, 4 PM Mountain West Network
Brian Roth, Mark Driscoll
Arizona @ California, 5:30 PM Pac-12 Network
JB Long, Max Browne
Ball State @ Georgia Southern, 6 PM ESPN+
Danny Waugh, Cole Neely, Amy Zimmer
Akron @ Liberty, 6 PM ESPN+
Matt Warner, Joe Jauch, Emily Austin
Navy @ East Carolina, 6 PM ESPN+
Richard Cross, Jay Sonnhalter
Arkansas State @ Old Dominion, 6 PM ESPN+
Chip Tarkenton, Andy Mashaw
Rice @ Houston, 6 PM ESPN+
Ted Emrich, Taylor McHargue
Arkansas vs Texas A&M, 7 PM ESPN
Joe Tessitore, Greg McElroy, Katie George
Northern Illinois @ Kentucky, 7 PM ESPN2
Anish Shroff, Brock Osweiler, Alex Chappell
Iowa @ Rutgers, 7 PM FS1
Noah Eagle, Mark Helfrich
UNLV @ Utah State, 7 PM CBSSN
Chris Lewis, Robert Turbin
Marshall @ Troy, 7 PM NFL Network
Jason Ross, Tyoka Jackson
Houston Baptist @ Texas State, 7 PM ESPN3
Brent Freeman, Keith Moreland, Koral Riggs
Louisiana Tech @ South Alabama, 7 PM ESPN+
JD Byars, Pat Greenwood
Southern Miss @ Tulane, 7 PM ESPN+
Jack Benjamin, Brian Kinchen
Wisconsin @ Ohio State, 7:30 PM ABC
Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit, Holly Rowe
Charlotte @ South Carolina, 7:30 PM ESPNU
Jay Alter, Forrest Conoly, Tamara Brown
Florida Atlantic @ Purdue, 7:30 PM BTN
Cory Provus, Jake Butt, Meghan McKeown
Miami, OH @ Northwestern, 7:30 PM BTN
Joe Beninati, J Leman, Krystle Rich
Vanderbilt @ Alabama, 7:30 PM SEC Network
Tom Hart, Jordan Rodgers, Cole Cubelic
UConn @ NC State, 7:30 PM ESPN3
Evan Lepler, James Bates, Lauren Jbara
New Mexico @ LSU, 7:30 PM ESPN+
Mike Corey, Dave Steckel, Jalyn Johnson
Kansas State @ Oklahoma, 8 PM Fox
Jason Benetti, Brock Huard, Allison Williams
Boston College @ Florida State, 8 PM ACC Network
Mike Monaco, Tim Hasselbeck, Kelsey Riggs
Louisiana @ ULM, 8 PM ESPN+
Nick White, Desmond Lighten
Hawaii @ New Mexico State, 8 PM FloFootball
Adam Young, Danny Knee, Andy Morgan
USC @ Oregon State, 9:30 PM Pac-12 Network
Ted Robinson, Yogi Roth
Wyoming @ BYU, 10:15 PM ESPN2
Brian Custer, Dustin Fox, Lauren Sisler
Utah @ Arizona State, 10:30 PM ESPN
Dave Pasch, Dusty Dvoracek, Tom Luginbill
Stanford @ Washington, 10:30 PM FS1
Alex Faust, Petros Papadakis
Western Michigan @ San Jose State 10:30 PM CBSSN
Carter Blackburn, Donte Whitner