All Times Eastern
College Baseball
San Francisco at Pepperdine — Stadium College Sports Pacific, 6 p.m.
Kentucky at Missouri — ESPNU, 8 p.m.
Auburn at Mississippi State — SEC Network, 8 p.m.
San Diego State at New Mexico — Stadium College Sports Atlantic, 8 p.m.
Air Force at Nevada — Stadium College Sports Pacific, 9 p.m.
Stanford at UCLA — Pac-12 Bay Area/Pac-12 Los Angeles, 10 p.m.
Oregon at Washington — Pac-12 Oregon/Pac-12 Washington, 10:05 p.m.
College Football
Campus Insiders: Draft Preview — Stadium, 6 p.m.
College Gymnastics
Women’s
National Collegiate Women’s Gymnastics Championships
Semifinals, Dickies Arena, Fort Worth, TX
Alabama vs. Minnesota vs. Oklahoma vs. Utah — ESPN2, 1 p.m.
Auburn vs. Florida vs. Michigan vs. Missouri — ESPN2, 6 p.m.
College Lacrosse
Women’s
North Carolina at Virginia — ACC Network, 8 p.m.
College Softball
Stanford at Cal — Pac-12 Network/Pac-12 Bay Area, 6 p.m.
Oklahoma at Texas — Longhorn Network, 7 p.m.
Oregon at Arizona — ESPN2, 8 p.m.
Oregon State at Washington — Pac-12 Network/Pac-12 Oregon/Pac-12 Washington, 8 p.m.
College Volleyball
Women’s
Baylor at Texas — Longhorn Network, 9 p.m.
FA Cup
FA Cup Semifinals Preview Show — ESPN+, 1 p.m.
Golf
PGA Tour
Heritage Classic, Harbour Town Golf Links, Hilton Head, SC
1st Round
Main Feed — ESPN+, 7 a.m.
Featured Holes: 4, 7, 14, 17 — ESPN+, 8 a.m.
Featured Groups: Berger and Cantlay Groups — ESPN+, 8:15 a.m.
Marquee Group: Spieth, Thomas & Lowry — ESPN+, 8:30 a.m.
Main Feed — Golf Channel, 3 p.m.
Featured Groups: Smith, Niemann, Im & Morikawa, Cink, Simpson — ESPN+, 3 p.m.
Featured Holes: 14, 17 — ESPN+, 3 p.m.
Golf Central Pregame — Golf Channel, 2 p.m.
LPGA Tour
LOTTE Championship, Hoakalei Country Club, Oahu, HI
2nd Round — Golf Channel, 7 p.m.
Golf Today — Golf Channel, noon
Golf Central — Golf Channel, 6 p.m.
Horse Racing
America’s Day at the Races — FS2, 1 p.m.
LaLiga
LaLiga News — ESPN+, 9 a.m.
LaLiga Show — ESPN+, noon
Mixed Martial Arts
PFL Top Finishes Countdown — ESPN2, midnight
Bellator MMA: Bellator 253: Caldwell vs. McKee (11/19/2020) — CBS Sports Network, midnight
UFC Archival: Best of UFC — ESPN2, 12:30 a.m. (Friday)
MLB
American League
Oakland at Tampa Bay — NBC Sports California/Bally Sports Sun, 1 p.m.
Seattle at Chicago White Sox — Root Sports/NBC Sports Chicago, 2 p.m.
Toronto at New York Yankees — MLB Network/Sportsnet (East/Ontario)/Sportsnet One/YES, 7 p.m.
Anaheim at Texas — MLB Network/Bally Sports West/Bally Sports Southwest, 8 p.m.
Detroit at Kansas City — Bally Sports Detroit/Bally Sports Kansas City, 8 p.m.
National League
St. Louis at Milwaukee — Bally Sports Midwest/Bally Sports Wisconsin, 5:14 p.m.
Philadelphia at Miami — NBC Sports Philadelphia/Bally Sports Florida, 6:30 p.m.
Washington at Pittsburgh — MASN/AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh, 6:30 p.m.
Atlanta at San Diego — Bally Sports Southeast/Bally Sports San Diego, 8 p.m.
Chicago Cubs at Colorado — Marquee Sports Network/AT&T SportsNet Rocky Mountain, 8:30 p.m.
Cincinnati at Los Angeles Dodgers — Bally Sports Ohio/Spectrum SportsNet LA, 10 p.m.
MLB Central — MLB Network, 9 a.m.
MLB Now — MLB Network, 2 p.m.
Off Base — MLB Network, 3 p.m.
Pregame Spread — MLB Network, 5 p.m.
MLB Tonight: On-Deck Circle — MLB Network, 6 p.m.
Blue Jays Central — Sportsnet (East/Ontario)/Sportsnet One, 6:30 p.m.
MLB Tonight: Post Game — MLB Network, 10 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 11 p.m.
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 1 a.m. (Friday)
NASCAR
NASCAR Race Hub — FS1, 6 p.m.
NASCAR Race Hub: Best of Radioactive: Bristol — FS1, 7 p.m.
NBA
NBA Today — ESPN, 3 p.m.
Playoff Central: NBA Playoff Preview 2022 — NBA TV, 7 p.m.
Shaqtin’ a Fool — NBA TV, 8 p.m.
#InsidetheAssociation — Stadium, 8 p.m.
NBA G League Playoffs
Finals
Game 2, Chase Fieldhouse, Wilmington, DE
Rio Grande Valley Vipers at Delaware Blue Coats — ESPNews, 8 p.m. (Rio Grande Valley leads series 1-0)
NFL
Good Morning Football — NFL Network, 7 a.m.
NFL Now — NFL Network, 1 p.m.
NFL Now — NFL Network, 2 p.m.
NFL Now — NFL Network, 3 p.m.
NFL Live — ESPN, 4 p.m.
Move the Sticks — NFL Network, 4 p.m.
Path to the Draft — NFL Network, 6 p.m.
NFL Total Access — NFL Network, 7 p.m.
NHL
Anaheim at Tampa Bay — Sportsnet Pacific/Bally Sports SoCal/Bally Sports Sun, 7 p.m.
Detroit at Carolina — ESPN+/Hulu, 7 p.m.
New York Islanders at Pittsburgh — MSG+/AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh, 7 p.m.
Ottawa at Boston — TSN5/RDS/NESN, 7 p.m.
St. Louis at Buffalo — Bally Sports Midwest Extra/MSG Western New York, 7 p.m.
Washington at Toronto — TVA Sports/NBC Sports Washington/TSN4, 7 p.m.
Edmonton at Nashville — Sportsnet West/Bally Sports South, 8 p.m.
Minnesota at Dallas — ESPN, 8 p.m.
San Jose at Chicago — NBC Sports California/NBC Sports Chicago, 8:30 p.m.
New Jersey at Colorado — MSG Network/Altitude, 9 p.m.
Vegas at Calgary — Sportsnet 360/AT&T SportsNet Rocky Mountain, 9 p.m.
Arizona at Vancouver — Bally Sports Arizona/Sportsnet Pacific, 10 p.m.
The Point — ESPN2, 3 p.m.
NHL Now — NHL Network, 4 p.m.
NHL Tonight: Pre-Game Skate — NHL Network, 6 p.m.
Hockey Central — Sportsnet (Pacific/West), 6:30 p.m.
NHL Tonight — NHL Network, 7 p.m.
NHL Tonight: New Jersey at Colorado/Vegas at Calgary Bonus Coverage — NHL Network, 11 p.m.
On the Fly: Arizona at Vancouver Bonus Coverage — NHL Network, midnight
In the Crease — ESPN+, 1 a.m. (Friday)
On the Fly — NHL Network, 1 a.m. (Friday)
NWSL
OL Reign vs. San Diego Wave — Paramount+, 10 p.m.
Soccer
UEFA Champions League Matchnight — CBS Sports Network, 5:30 p.m.
ESPN FC — ESPN+, 6 p.m.
Real Madrid Pass — Fubo Sports Network, 7 p.m.
Fútbol club — TUDN, 7 p.m.
Football Report — Fubo Sports Network, 8 p.m.
Línea de cuatro — TUDN, 8 p.m.
Life’s a Pitch — Fubo Sports Network, 9:30 p.m.
Sports News & Talk
Packer and Durham — ACC Network, 7 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN, 7 a.m.
Get Up — ESPN, 8 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN2, 8 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN2, 9 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Peacock, 9 a.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 9:45 a.m.
B1G Today — Big Ten Network, noon
The Jim Rome Show — CBS Sports Network, noon
SportsCenter — ESPN, noon
The Rich Eisen Show — Peacock, noon
Live on the Line — Stadium, noon
SportsCenter — ESPN, 1 p.m.
This Just In — ESPN, 2 p.m.
The Paul Finebaum Show — SEC Network, 3 p.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 3:30 p.m.
Jalen & Jacoby — ESPN2, 4 p.m.
Around the Horn — ESPN, 5 p.m.
Daily Wager — ESPN2, 5 p.m.
Pardon the Interruption — ESPN, 5:30 p.m.
Time to Schein — CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN, 6 p.m.
The Short List: Born to Entertain — Stadium, 7 p.m.
The Short List: Falls from Grace — Stadium, 7:30 p.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 9:45 p.m.
All ACC — ACC Network, 10 p.m.
SportsCenter at Night With Scott Van Pelt — ESPN, 10:30 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 11 p.m.
SportsCenter at Night — ESPN, midnight
Contacto deportivo — Univision/TUDN, midnight
TMZ Sports — FS1, 2 a.m. (Friday)
Boomer and Gio — CBS Sports Network, 6 a.m. (Friday)
Keyshawn, JWill and Max — ESPN2/ESPNews, 6 a.m. (Friday)
Sport Today — BBC World News, 6:45 a.m. (Friday)
Tennis
ATP Tour
Monte-Carlo Masters, Monte Carlo Country Club, Roquebrune-Cap-Martin, France
Quarterfinals — Tennis Channel, 5 a.m. (Friday)
UEFA Europa League
Quarterfinals
2nd Leg, Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo, Italy
Atalanta vs. Red Bull Leipzig — TUDN, 12:30 p.m.
2nd Leg, Camp Nou, Barcelona, Spain
Barcelona vs. Eintracht Frankfurt — UniMás/TUDN, 2:50 p.m.
2nd Leg, Groupama Stadium, Lyon, France
Olympique Lyonnais vs. West Ham United — Galavisión, 2:50 p.m.
2nd Leg, Ibrox Stadium, Glascow, Scotland, United Kingdom
Rangers vs. Braga — Paramount+/TUDNxtra, 2:50 p.m.
Fútbol central — TUDN, noon
UEFA Europa League Today — CBS Sports Network, 2 p.m.
The Golazo! Show — CBS Sports Network, 3 p.m.
UEFA Europa League Post Match Show — CBS Sports Network, 5 p.m.
Misión Europa — TUDN, 5 p.m.