All Times Eastern
Boxing
Top Rank Boxing Classic Fights: Lomachenko vs. Rigondeaux — ESPN2, midnight
College Baseball
College World Series, TD Ameritrade Park Omaha, Omaha, NE
Elimination Game
Texas vs. Tennessee — ESPNU, 2 p.m.
Winners Bracket
Mississippi State vs. Virginia — ESPN2, 7 p.m.
Golf
Golf Today — Golf Channel, noon
Golf Central — Golf Channel, 4 p.m.
PGA Tour: The CUT — Golf Channel, 5 p.m.
PGA Tour Champions Learning Center — Golf Channel, 5;30 p.m.
Playing Lessons From the Pros: Beyong (Ben) An — Golf Channel, 7 p.m.
Golf Channel Academy: Stewart Cink-Full Swing — Golf Channel, 7:30 p.m.
Mixed Martial Arts
M-1 Global Stars of MMA: Best of the M-1 Challenge Series Part 2 — Fubo Sports Network, 8 p.m.
The latest
- Singular focus on Caitlin Clark brings risk, reward for ESPN and women’s basketball
- Explosive lawsuit alleges sabotage and union-busting in Sports Illustrated-Arena Group divorce
- Sage Steele: The devil knocked out my teeth with a golf ball for suing ESPN and speaking out
- Rece Davis downplays ‘risk-free investment’ gambling comment on The Pat McAfee Show, insists he didn’t apologize
MLB
For the best MLB game lines, as always make sure to check out BetOnline!
American League
Boston at Tampa Bay — NESN/Bally Sports Sun, 7 p.m.
Houston at Baltimore — AT&T SportsNet Southwest/MASN2, 7 p.m.
Kansas City at New York Yankees — Bally Sports Kansas City/YES, 7 p.m.
Oakland at Texas — YouTube, 8 p.m.
National League
Atlanta at New York Mets — Bally Sports South/SNY, 7 p.m.
Washington at Philadelphia — MASN/NBC Sports Philadelphia, 7 p.m.
Milwaukee at Arizona — Bally Sports Wisconsin/Bally Sports Arizona, 9:30 p.m.
Los Angeles Dodgers at San Diego — MLB Network/Spectrum SportsNet LA/Bally Sports San Diego, 10 p.m.
Interleague
Cincinnati at Minnesota — MLB Network/Bally Sports Ohio/Bally Sports North, 1 p.m.
Chicago White Sox at Pittsburgh — NBC Sports Chicago/AT&T Sports, 7 p.m.
St. Louis at Detroit — Bally Sports Midwest/Bally Sports Detroit, 7 p.m.
Toronto at Miami — Sportsnet One/Bally Sports Florida, 7 p.m.
Cleveland at Chicago Cubs — Bally Sports Great Lakes/Marquee Sports Network, 8 p.m.
San Francisco at Anaheim — NBC Sports Bay Area/Bally Sports West, 9:30 p.m.
Colorado at Seattle — MLB Network/AT&T SportsNet Rocky Mountain/Root Sports, 10 p.m.
MLB Central — MLB Network, 10 a.m.
The Rundown — MLB Network, 4 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 6 p.m.
MLB Network Strike Zone — Check your local listings, 7 p.m.
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 1 a.m. (Wednesday)
MLS
Orlando SC vs. San Jose Earthquakes — UniMás/TUDN/Twitter, 7:30 p.m.
Somos MLS — TUDN, 6 p.m.
Fútbol Central — TUDN, 7 p.m.
NASCAR
NASCAR Race Hub — FS1, 6 p.m.
NBA Playoffs
Western Conference Finals
Game 2, Phoenix Suns Arena, Ph0enix, AZ
Los Angeles Clippers at Phoenix Suns — ESPN, 9 p.m. (Phoenix leads series 1-0)
2021 NBA Draft Lottery — ESPN, 8:30 p.m.
Playoff Central Live — NBA TV, 7 p.m.
NBA Countdown — ESPN, 7:30 p.m.
Conference Final: Los Angeles Clippers/Phoenix Suns, Game 1 Postgame — NBA TV, 11:30 p.m.
NFL
NFL Live — ESPN2, 5 p.m.
NFL Total Access — NFL Network, 7 p.m.
NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs
Stanley Cup Semifinal
Game 5, T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
Montreal Canadiens at Vegas Golden Knights — NBCSN/Sportsnet/TVA Sports, 9 p.m. (series tied 2-2)
NHL Now — NHL Network, 4 p.m.
NHL Tonight: Playoff Edition — NHL Network, 6 p.m.
NHL Top 10: Defensemen — NBCSN, 8 p.m.
NHL Live — NBCSN, 8:30 p.m.
Hockey Central — Sportsnet, 8:30 p.m.
NHL Overtime — NBCSN, 11:45 p.m.
NHL Tonight: Playoff Edition — NHL Network, midnight
NWSL
OL Reign vs. Chicago Red Stars — Twitch, 10 p.m.
Soccer
Misión Europa — TUDN, 5 p.m.
Linea de Cuatro — TUDN, 11 p.m.
Sports News & Talk
Packer and Durham — ACC Network, 7 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN, 7 a.m.
Get Up — ESPN, 8 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN2, 8 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN2, 9 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Peacock/YouTube, 9 a.m.
Sky Sports News — NBCSN, 11 a.m.
BYU Sports Nation — BYUtv, noon
The Jim Rome Show — CBS Sports Network, noon
SportsCenter — ESPN, noon
The Rich Eisen Show — Peacock, noon
SportsCenter — ESPN, 1 p.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN, 2 p.m.
Tiki & Tierney — CBS Sports Network, 3 p.m.
The Paul Finebaum Show — SEC Network, 3 p.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 3:30 p.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN, 5 p.m.
Time to Schein — CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN, 6 p.m.
Daily Wager — ESPN2, 6 p.m.
Defying the Odds: The 2020 & 2021 Inspiration Awards — CBS Sports Network, 8 p.m.
Contacto Deportivo — TUDN, 9:30 p.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 9:45 p.m.
In Play — ACC Network, 10 p.m.
Contacto Deportivo del verano — TUDN, 10 p.m.
All ACC — ACC Network, 11 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 11 p.m.
SportsCenter at Night With Scott Van Pelt — ESPN, 11:30 p.m.
Contacto Deportivo — Univision/TUDN, midnight
Boomer and Gio — CBS Sports Network, 6 a.m. (Wednesday)
Keyshawn, JWill and Zubin — ESPN2/ESPNews, 6 a.m. (Wednesday)
Tennis
Center Court: Eastbourne (ATP/WTA)/Mallorca Championships (ATP)/Bad Homburg Open (WTA) — Tennis Channel, 6 a.m. (Wednesday)
UEFA Euro 2020
Group Stage — Matchday 3
Group D, Wembley Stadium, London, England, United Kingdom
Czech Republic vs. England — ESPN, 2:55 p.m.
Group D, Hampden Park, Glascow, Scotland, United Kingdom
Croatia vs. Scotland — ESPN2, 2:55 p.m.
UEFA Euro Today — ESPN2, 2 p.m.
Euro Pre-Match — ESPN/ESPN2, 2:30 p.m.
UEFA Euro Tonight — ESPN2, 10 p.m.
WNBA
Chicago Sky at New York Liberty — Amazon/WCIU, 7 p.m.
Dallas Wings at Connecticut Sun — TSN5/Bally Sports Southwest/NESNplus, 7 p.m.
Washington Mystics at Seattle Storm — Monumental Sports Network/KZJO, 10 p.m.