All Times Eastern
EDITOR’S NOTE — Today is the last day for the Fox Sports Net regional networks. Tomorrow they will be rebranded under “Bally’s Sports”
College Baseball
Akron at Dayton — ESPN+, 3 p.m.
Norfolk State at Richmond — ESPN+, 3 p.m.
URI at Army — ESPN+, 3 p.m.
Virginia at George Washington — ESPN+, 3 p.m.
Liberty at Duke — ACC Network Extra, 4 p.m.
Missouri at Kansas — ESPN+, 4 p.m.
North Alabama at Mississippi — SEC Network Plus, 5 p.m.
Georgia at Clemson — ACC Network, 6 p.m.
College of Charleston at Georgia Southern — ESPN+, 6 p.m.
Jacksonville at Central Florida — ESPN+, 6 p.m.
Louisville at Cincinnati — ESPN+, 6 p.m.
North Carolina State at North Carolina-Greensboro — ESPN+, 6 p.m.
Stetson at South Florida — ESPN+, 6 p.m.
Wofford at Davidson — ESPN+, 6 p.m.
Mercer at Florida — SEC Network Plus, 6 p.m.
North Carolina at East Carolina — ESPN+, 6 p.m.
Cal at San Jose State — Mountain West Network, 6 p.m.
Bellarmine at Kentucky — SEC Network Plus, 6:30 p.m.
West Carolina at Tennessee — SEC Network Plus, 6:30 p.m.
Texas at Texas A&M — ESPNU, 7 p.m.
Jackson State at Tulane — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Oklahoma at Oklahoma State — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Samford at Jacksonville State — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville at Bradley — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Gardner-Webb at South Carolina — SEC Network Plus, 7 p.m.
Texas State at Baylor — ESPN+, 7:30 p.m.
Central Arkansas at Arkansas — SEC Network Plus, 7:30 p.m.
Mississippi Valley State at Mississippi State — SEC Network Plus, 7:30 p.m.
South Alabama at LSU — SEC Network Plus, 7:30 p.m.
Tennessee Tech at Vanderbilt — SEC Network Plus, 7:30 p.m.
Oregon State at Portland — NBC Sports Northwest, 9 p.m.
College Basketball
Men’s
NCAA Tournament — Elite Eight
West Regional Final, Equality Court (North), Lucas Oil Stadium, Indianapolis, IN
USC vs. Gonzaga — TBS, 7:15 p.m.
East Regional Final, Unity Court (South), Lucas Oil Stadium, Indianapolis, IN
UCLA vs. Michigan — TBS, 9:57 p.m.
NCAA March Madness Bracket Breakdown — CBS Sports Network, 5 p.m.
NCAA Tip-Off — TBS, 6 p.m.
NCAA March Madness Bracket Breakdown — CBS Sports Network, 9 p.m.
NCAA March Madness Bracket Breakdown — CBS Sports Network, midnight
Inside March Madness — TBS, 12:15 a.m. (Wednesday)
Women’s
NCAA Tournament — Elite Eight
Hemisfair Regional Final, South Court, Alamodome, San Antonio, TX
South Carolina vs. Texas — ESPN, 7 p.m.
Alamo Regional Final, North Court, Alamodome, San Antonio, TX
Stanford vs. Louisville — ESPN, 9 p.m.
College Football
Path to the Draft: Alabama and Ohio State Pro Days — NFL Network, noon
SEC Now: Alabama Pro Day — SEC Network, noon
B1G Live: Ohio State Pro Day — Big Ten Network, 1 p.m.
Path to the Draft: Pro Day: Alabama and Ohio State — NFL Network, 6 p.m.
CONCACAF Olympic Qualifying
Final, Estadio Akron, Guadalajara, Mexico
Honduras vs. Mexico — TUDN, 8:55 p.m./FS1, 9 p.m.
Fútbol Central — TUDN, 8 p.m.
Golf
Golf Today — Golf Channel, noon
Golf Central — Golf Channel, 4 p.m.
PGA Tour: The CUT — Golf Channel, 5 p.m.
PGA Tour Champions Learning Center — Golf Channel, 5:30 p.m.
Lessons With a Champion Golfer: Charl Schwartzel — Golf Channel, 7 p.m.
Golf Channel Academy: Angela Stanford-Full Swing — Golf Channel, 7:30 p.m.
Mixed Martial Arts
DC & Helwani — ESPN2, 12:30 a.m. (Wednesday)
MLB Spring Training
Atlanta vs. Boston — NESN, 1 p.m./MLB Network, 5 p.m. (same day coverage)
Milwaukee at Texas — MLB Network/Fox Sports Wisconsin/Fox Sports Southwest, 2 p.m.
Cleveland at Arizona — STO/Fox Sports Arizona, 3:30 p.m./MLB Network, midnight (same day coverage)
Anaheim at Los Angeles Dodgers — MLB Network/Fox Sports West/Spectrum SportsNet LA, 9 p.m.
The latest
- Could NFL see next Saudi sportswashing controversy?
- ESPN and NBA have reportedly ‘essentially come to terms’ on deal that would keep Finals on ABC
- G/O Media sells The Onion to ‘Global Tetrahedron,’ ex-NBC reporter Ben Collins to serve as CEO
- Eli Gold on Alabama exit: ‘You can’t argue with city hall.’
Inside Baseball — Stadium, 6 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN2, 7 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 8 p.m.
NASCAR
NASCAR Race Hub — FS1, 6 p.m.
NBA
Charlotte at Washington — Fox Sports Southeast/NBC Sports Washington, 7 p.m.
Philadelphia at Denver — NBA TV/NBC Sports Philadelphia/Altitude, 9 p.m.
Atlanta at Phoenix — Fox Sports Southeast (South)/Fox Sports Arizona, 10 p.m.
Orlando at Los Angeles Clippers — Fox Sports Florida/Fox Sports Prime Ticket, 10 p.m.
The Jump — ESPN, 3 p.m.
NBA TV Pregame — NBA TV, 8:30 p.m.
NBA GameTime Postgame — NBA TV, 11:30 p.m.
NBA GameTime — NBA TV, 12:30 a.m. (Wednesday)
NFL
Good Morning Football — NFL Network, 7 a.m.
NFL Now — NFL Network, 3 p.m.
NFL Live — ESPN, 4 p.m.
NFL Total Access — NFL Network, 7 p.m.
NFL Mock Draft Live — NFL Network, 9 p.m.
NFL 360: Women in Football — NFL Network, 10 p.m.
NHL
Columbus at Tampa Bay — Fox Sports Ohio/Fox Sports Sun, 7 p.m.
Detroit at Florida — Fox Sports Detroit/Fox Sports Florida, 7 p.m.
Edmonton at Montreal — RDS/Sportsnet West/TSN2, 7 p.m.
New Jersey at Boston — Sportsnet (East/Ontario/Pacific)/MSG Plus 2/NESN, 7 p.m.
Washington at New York Rangers — NBC Sports Washington Plus/MSG Network, 7 p.m.
Carolina at Chicago — NBCSN/NBC Sports Chicago, 7:30 p.m.
Dallas at Nashville — Fox Sports Southwest/Fox Sports Tennessee, 8 p.m.
NHL Now — NHL Network, 4 p.m.
NHL Tonight: Pre-Game Skate — NHL Network, 6 p.m.
Hockey Central — Sportsnet, 6:30 p.m.
NHL Live — NBCSN, 7 p.m.
NHL Tonight — NHL Network, 7 p.m.
NHL Overtime — NBCSN, 10:15 p.m.
On the Fly — NHL Network, 10:30 p.m.
Soccer
Misión Europa — TUDN, 6 p.m.
Fútbol Club — TUDN, 7 p.m.
Football Report — Fubo Sports Network, 7:30 p.m.
Línea de Cuatro — TUDN, 11 p.m.
La Liga Highlight Zone — beIN Sports, midnight
Sports News & Talk
Packer and Durham — ACC Network, 7 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN, 7 a.m.
Get Up — ESPN, 8 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN2, 8 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN2, 9 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Peacock/YouTube, 9 a.m.
Sky Sports News — NBCSN, 11 a.m.
BYU Sports Nation — BYUtv, noon
The Jim Rome Show — CBS Sports Network, noon
SportsCenter — ESPN, noon
The Rich Eisen Show — Peacock, noon
SportsCenter — ESPN, 1 p.m.
Jalen & Jacoby — ESPN, 2 p.m.
Highly Questionable — ESPN, 2:30 p.m.
Tiki & Tierney — CBS Sports Network, 3 p.m.
The Paul Finebaum Show — SEC Network, 3 p.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 3:30 p.m.
Around the Horn — ESPN, 5 p.m.
Pardon the Interruption — ESPN, 5:30 p.m.
Big Ten Elite — Big Ten Network, 6 p.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN, 6 p.m.
Daily Wager — ESPN2, 6 p.m.
The Cooligans — Fubo Sports Network, 8 p.m.
In Play — ACC Network, 9 p.m.
TrueSouth: Bowman — SEC Network, 9 p.m.
TrueSouth: Fort Benning — SEC Network, 9:30 p.m.
30 for 30: Be Water — ESPN2, 9:30 p.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 9:45 p.m.
TrueSouth: Brownsville — SEC Network, 10 p.m.
TrueSouth: Oxford — SEC Network, 10:30 p.m.
SportsCenter at Night — ESPN, 11 p.m.
SEC Storied: Once Upon a Comeback — SEC Network, 11 p.m.
SportsCenter Special: ESPNW History in the Making — ESPN2, 11:30 p.m.
The B1G Show — Big Ten Network, midnight
SportsCenter at Night — ESPN, midnight
Contacto Deportivo — Univision/TUDN, midnight
Boomer and Gio — CBS Sports Network, 6 a.m. (Wednesday)
Keyshawn, JWill and Zubin — ESPN2/ESPNews, 6 a.m. (Wednesday)
Tennis
ATP Tour/WTA Tour
Miami Open, The Stadium Formerly Known as Joe Robbie, Miami Gardens, FL
Men’s Round of 16/Women’s Quarterfinals — Tennis Channel, 11 a.m.
Tennis Channel Live at the Miami Open — Tennis Channel, 11 p.m.